zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Regionalliga Nordost - ZFC Meuselwitz
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
So, 28.07. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Union Fürstenwalde
|
1 : 1 |
|
2. |
Mi, 31.07. 19:00 |
Germ. Halberstadt |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 : 2 |
|
3. |
So, 04.08. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
2 : 0 |
|
4. |
Sa, 17.08. 13:30 |
VSG Altglienicke |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 : 0 |
|
5. |
Di, 27.08. 18:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Hertha BSC II
|
1 : 4 |
|
6. |
Mi, 21.08. 19:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
1 : 2 |
|
7. |
So, 01.09. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
0 : 1 |
|
8. |
So, 15.09. 13:30 |
Energie Cottbus |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
3 : 2 |
|
9. |
So, 22.09. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
VfB Auerbach
|
5 : 1 |
|
10. |
Sa, 28.09. 13:30 |
Optik Rathenow |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
1 : 1 |
|
11. |
Di, 22.10. 18:30 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Ber |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
0 : 0 |
|
12. |
Sa, 19.10. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Berliner AK 07
|
1 : 4 |
|
13. |
So, 27.10. 13:30 |
BFC Dynamo |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 : 0 |
|
14. |
Fr, 01.11. 18:00 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
15. |
Sa, 09.11. 13:30 |
Chemie Leipzig |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
0 : 2 |
|
16. |
Sa, 23.11. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
SV Babelsberg 03
|
3 : 2 |
|
17. |
So, 01.12. 13:30 |
Bischofswerdaer FV |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 : 2 |
|
18. |
So, 08.12. 13:30 |
Union Fürstenwalde |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
3 : 3 |
|
19. |
Sa, 14.12. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Germ. Halberstadt
|
2 : 0 |
|
20. |
Mi, 01.04. 17:15 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
abges. |
|
21. |
So, 09.02. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
VSG Altglienicke
|
2 : 1 |
|
22. |
Fr, 14.02. 19:00 |
Hertha BSC II |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
2 : 0 |
|
23. |
So, 23.02. 13:30 |
Spielfrei |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
- : - |
|
24. |
Fr, 28.02. 19:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
4 : 2 |
|
25. |
So, 08.03. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Energie Cottbus
|
1 : 1 |
|
26. |
Sa, 14.03. 13:30 |
VfB Auerbach |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
abges. |
|
27. |
So, 22.03. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Optik Rathenow
|
abges. |
|
28. |
So, 05.04. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
FC Viktoria 1889 Ber
|
abges. |
|
29. |
So, 12.04. 13:30 |
Berliner AK 07 |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
abges. |
|
30. |
So, 19.04. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
BFC Dynamo
|
abges. |
|
31. |
So, 26.04. 13:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
abges. |
|
32. |
So, 03.05. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Chemie Leipzig
|
abges. |
|
33. |
So, 10.05. 13:30 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
abges. |
|
34. |
Sa, 16.05. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
abges. |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |
Scroll